Here's The Ultimate Guide For EDC Las Vegas 2018 [Map, Directions, Set Times]

EDC Las Vegas is just days away and we can’t wait to join you under the electric sky once again. As we near Electric Daisy Carnival Las Vegas, Insomniac Events has been releasing more and more information for this year’s flagship festival, including the EDC Las Vegas 2018 Set Times.

With EDC Las Vegas taking place from May 18 to May 20th at the Las Vegas Motor Speedway, parking lots will open every day at 2pm.

In addition to all the set times by stages, days, and artists below, be sure to download the EDC Las Vegas 2018 app in the Google Play Store and iTunes store.

EDC Las Vegas 2018 Set Times By Stages and Days

Artist Stage Day Set Time
Dombresky kineticFIELD Friday 7:00 PM
Firebeatz vs. DubVision kineticFIELD Friday 8:13 PM
JOYRYDE kineticFIELD Friday 9:25 PM
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike kineticFIELD Friday 10:43 PM
Kaskade kineticFIELD Friday 11:58 PM
Diplo kineticFIELD Friday 1:35 AM
Slushii kineticFIELD Friday 3:04 AM
Alan Walker kineticFIELD Friday 4:18 AM
Moksi kineticFIELD Saturday 7:00 PM
Chris Lake kineticFIELD Saturday 8:13 PM
Jauz kineticFIELD Saturday 9:25 PM
Kygo kineticFIELD Saturday 10:43 PM
Tiësto kineticFIELD Saturday 11:58 PM
Marshmello kineticFIELD Saturday 1:35 AM
NGHTMRE kineticFIELD Saturday 3:04 AM
Vini Vici kineticFIELD Saturday 4:18 AM
spaceprodigi kineticFIELD Sunday 7:00 PM
Mercer kineticFIELD Sunday 8:11 PM
Don Diablo kineticFIELD Sunday 9:23 PM
Slander kineticFIELD Sunday 10:41 PM
Zedd kineticFIELD Sunday 11:56 PM
Dash Berlin kineticFIELD Sunday 1:11 AM
Seven Lions kineticFIELD Sunday 2:16 AM
Afrojack kineticFIELD Sunday 3:16 AM
Chris Lake b2b Fisher kineticFIELD Sunday 4:16 AM
ADIN cosmicMEADOW Friday 4:00 PM
Chris Lake b2b Chris Lorenzo cosmicMEADOW Friday 5:00 PM
Parker cosmicMEADOW Friday 7:00 PM
GG Magree cosmicMEADOW Friday 8:00 PM
Whethan cosmicMEADOW Friday 9:00 PM
Mike WiLL Made-It cosmicMEADOW Friday 10:00 PM
Jai Wolf cosmicMEADOW Friday 11:00 PM
San Holo cosmicMEADOW Friday 12:00 AM
Snails cosmicMEADOW Friday 1:00 AM
Borgore cosmicMEADOW Friday 2:15 AM
Loudpvck cosmicMEADOW Friday 3:15 AM
Getter cosmicMEADOW Friday 4:15 AM
Bix King cosmicMEADOW Saturday 4:00 PM
AC Slater cosmicMEADOW Saturday 5:00 PM
Dabin cosmicMEADOW Saturday 7:00 PM
Kittens cosmicMEADOW Saturday 8:00 PM
London On Da Track cosmicMEADOW Saturday 9:00 PM
Ookay (Live) cosmicMEADOW Saturday 10:00 PM
Ekali cosmicMEADOW Saturday 11:05 PM
Illenium cosmicMEADOW Saturday 12:20 AM
Zeds Dead cosmicMEADOW Saturday 1:30 AM
Kayzo cosmicMEADOW Saturday 2:30 AM
Yultron cosmicMEADOW Saturday 3:30 AM
Habstrakt cosmicMEADOW Saturday 4:30 AM
Alyx Ander cosmicMEADOW Sunday 4:00 PM
MK cosmicMEADOW Sunday 5:00 PM
Born Dirty cosmicMEADOW Sunday 7:00 PM
Jack Beats cosmicMEADOW Sunday 8:00 PM
Shiba San cosmicMEADOW Sunday 9:00 PM
Big Wild cosmicMEADOW Sunday 10:00 PM
Post Malone cosmicMEADOW Sunday 11:00 PM
Tchami X Malaa No Redemption] cosmicMEADOW Sunday 12:00 AM
Boys Noize cosmicMEADOW Sunday 1:00 AM
A-Trak cosmicMEADOW Sunday 2:15 AM
DJ Mustard cosmicMEADOW Sunday 3:15 AM
The Binches (Dotcom, Kayzo, Ookay & Yultron) cosmicMEADOW Sunday 4:15 AM
Robotaki circuitGROUNDS Friday 7:00 PM
Lost Frequencies circuitGROUNDS Friday 8:30 PM
Gryffin (DJ Set) circuitGROUNDS Friday 9:45 PM
Claude VonStroke circuitGROUNDS Friday 10:45 PM
Virtual Self circuitGROUNDS Friday 12:00 AM
NGHTMRE & Slander present Gud Vibrations circuitGROUNDS Friday 1:30 AM
Excision circuitGROUNDS Friday 3:00 AM
Mija circuitGROUNDS Friday 4:15 AM
Mariana Bo circuitGROUNDS Saturday 7:00 PM
Droeloe circuitGROUNDS Saturday 8:15 PM
4B circuitGROUNDS Saturday 9:30 PM
Hardwell circuitGROUNDS Saturday 10:45 PM
Armin van Buuren circuitGROUNDS Saturday 12:00 AM
Yellow Claw circuitGROUNDS Saturday 1:30 AM
KSHMR circuitGROUNDS Saturday 2:45 AM
Cheat Codes circuitGROUNDS Saturday 4:00 AM
Elephante circuitGROUNDS Sunday 7:00 PM
Borgeous circuitGROUNDS Sunday 8:15 PM
R3hab circuitGROUNDS Sunday 9:30 PM
Rezz circuitGROUNDS Sunday 10:45 PM
Eric Prydz circuitGROUNDS Sunday 12:00 AM
Martin Garrix circuitGROUNDS Sunday 1:30 AM
k?d circuitGROUNDS Sunday 3:00 AM
BlackGummy circuitGROUNDS Sunday 4:15 AM
Shmitty b2b No Requests neonGARDEN Friday 7:00 PM
Lauren Lane neonGARDEN Friday 8:00 PM
Latmun neonGARDEN Friday 9:15 PM
Lee Foss neonGARDEN Friday 10:30 PM
Hot Since 82 neonGARDEN Friday 12:00 AM
Jamie Jones neonGARDEN Friday 2:00 AM
Cirez D neonGARDEN Friday 4:00 AM
Melé neonGARDEN Saturday 7:00 PM
Detlef neonGARDEN Saturday 8:00 PM
Solardo b2b CamelPhat neonGARDEN Saturday 9:10 PM
Tiga neonGARDEN Saturday 10:40 PM
The Black Madonna b2b Tiga neonGARDEN Saturday 11:30 PM
The Black Madonna neonGARDEN Saturday 12:00 AM
Gorgon City neonGARDEN Saturday 1:00 AM
Green Velvet neonGARDEN Saturday 2:30 AM
Green Velvet b2b Gorgon City b2b Detlef neonGARDEN Saturday 4:30 AM
Honey Soundsystem neonGARDEN Sunday 7:00 PM
Paul Woolford neonGARDEN Sunday 8:30 PM
Adriatique neonGARDEN Sunday 10:00 PM
Maceo Plex neonGARDEN Sunday 12:00 AM
Loco Dice neonGARDEN Sunday 2:00 AM
Charlotte de Witte neonGARDEN Sunday 4:00 AM
Fury b2b Fallen bassPOD Friday 7:00 PM
Ivy Lab bassPOD Friday 8:30 PM
Yheti b2b Toadface bassPOD Friday 9:30 PM
Calyx & TeeBee b2b Break bassPOD Friday 10:30 PM
Boogie T b2b Squnto bassPOD Friday 11:30 PM
Herobust bassPOD Friday 12:30 AM
G Jones b2b Eprom bassPOD Friday 1:30 AM
Flux Pavilion b2b Doctor P bassPOD Friday 2:30 AM
Pendulum (DJ Set) bassPOD Friday 3:30 AM
Eptic bassPOD Friday 4:30 AM
Blankface b2b Svgmaze b2b BloodThinnerz b2b Definitive bassPOD Saturday 7:00 PM
Shimon b2b Benny L bassPOD Saturday 8:30 PM
Space Jesus bassPOD Saturday 9:30 PM
Loadstar b2b Mind Vortex bassPOD Saturday 10:30 PM
Crankdat b2b Dirty Audio bassPOD Saturday 11:30 PM
SayMyName bassPOD Saturday 12:30 AM
GTA bassPOD Saturday 1:30 AM
Excision (Detox Set) bassPOD Saturday 2:30 AM
Andy C bassPOD Saturday 3:30 AM
Gentlemens Club bassPOD Saturday 4:30 AM
Nightstalker b2b Soothslayer bassPOD Sunday 7:00 PM
Drumsound & Bassline Smith b2b Tantrum Desire bassPOD Sunday 8:30 PM
AFK b2b Svdden Death bassPOD Sunday 9:30 PM
The Prototypes b2b TC bassPOD Sunday 10:30 PM
Spag Heddy bassPOD Sunday 11:30 PM
Black Tiger Sex Machine bassPOD Sunday 12:30 AM
12th Planet b2b Kill The Noise bassPOD Sunday 1:30 AM
Zomboy bassPOD Sunday 2:30 AM
DJ Hype b2b Hazard bassPOD Sunday 3:30 AM
Dubloadz b2b Monxx bassPOD Sunday 4:30 AM
Ganesh quantumVALLEY Friday 7:00 PM
Sam Jones quantumVALLEY Friday 8:00 PM
Animato quantumVALLEY Friday 9:00 PM
Jordan Suckley presents 3FECT quantumVALLEY Friday 10:00 PM
Cold Blue quantumVALLEY Friday 11:00 PM
ALPHA 9 quantumVALLEY Friday 12:00 AM
Dash Berlin (Classics Set) quantumVALLEY Friday 1:00 AM
Astrix quantumVALLEY Friday 2:30 AM
John 00 Fleming quantumVALLEY Friday 3:30 AM
Avalon quantumVALLEY Friday 4:30 AM
Spencer Brown quantumVALLEY Saturday 7:00 PM
Oliver Smith quantumVALLEY Saturday 9:00 PM
Gabriel & Dresden quantumVALLEY Saturday 10:00 PM
Grum quantumVALLEY Saturday 11:00 PM
Andrew Bayer quantumVALLEY Saturday 12:00 AM
Ilan Bluestone quantumVALLEY Saturday 1:30 AM
Jason Ross quantumVALLEY Saturday 3:00 AM
Genix b2b Sunny Lax quantumVALLEY Saturday 4:30 AM
Omair quantumVALLEY Sunday 7:00 PM
Arkham Knights quantumVALLEY Sunday 8:15 PM
Roger Shah (Live) quantumVALLEY Sunday 9:30 PM
Cosmic Gate quantumVALLEY Sunday 11:00 PM
ATB quantumVALLEY Sunday 12:00 AM
Ferry Corsten quantumVALLEY Sunday 1:30 AM
Paul van Dyk quantumVALLEY Sunday 2:30 AM
Markus Schulz quantumVALLEY Sunday 3:30 AM
Blastoyz quantumVALLEY Sunday 4:30 AM
Keiji wasteLAND Friday 7:00 PM
Pulsatorz wasteLAND Friday 8:30 PM
Dr Phunk wasteLAND Friday 9:30 PM
Adrenalize wasteLAND Friday 10:30 PM
Brennan Heart wasteLAND Friday 11:30 PM
Da Tweekaz wasteLAND Friday 12:30 AM
DJ Stephanie b2b Lady Faith wasteLAND Friday 1:30 AM
Sub Zero Project wasteLAND Friday 2:30 AM
Angerfist wasteLAND Friday 3:30 AM
Digital Punk wasteLAND Friday 4:30 AM
Suae wasteLAND Saturday 7:00 PM
Darksiderz b2b Mekanikal wasteLAND Saturday 8:30 PM
Dr. Rude wasteLAND Saturday 9:30 PM
Toneshifterz wasteLAND Saturday 10:30 PM
Atmozfears wasteLAND Saturday 11:30 PM
Wasted Penguinz wasteLAND Saturday 12:30 AM
TNT wasteLAND Saturday 1:30 AM
Darren Styles wasteLAND Saturday 2:30 AM
Code Black wasteLAND Saturday 3:30 AM
Notorious Two wasteLAND Saturday 4:30 AM
Crime Family wasteLAND Sunday 7:00 PM
GRAVEDGR wasteLAND Sunday 8:30 PM
The Pitcher wasteLAND Sunday 9:30 PM
Gammer wasteLAND Sunday 10:30 PM
Headhunterz wasteLAND Sunday 11:30 PM
Coone wasteLAND Sunday 12:30 AM
DJ Isaac wasteLAND Sunday 1:30 AM
Junkie Kid wasteLAND Sunday 2:30 AM
Warface wasteLAND Sunday 3:30 AM
AniMe b2b Mad Dog wasteLAND Sunday 4:30 AM
Mister Blaqk stereoBLOOM Friday 7:00 PM
Dateless stereoBLOOM Friday 8:00 PM
Sinden b2b LO’99 stereoBLOOM Friday 9:00 PM
Jack Beats stereoBLOOM Friday 10:15 PM
Redlight stereoBLOOM Friday 11:15 PM
MK stereoBLOOM Friday 12:15 AM
Will Clarke stereoBLOOM Friday 1:15 AM
Chris Lorenzo stereoBLOOM Friday 2:15 AM
Wongo stereoBLOOM Friday 3:15 AM
Jace Mek stereoBLOOM Friday 4:15 AM
Strange Club stereoBLOOM Saturday 7:00 PM
Sage Armstrong stereoBLOOM Saturday 8:00 PM
Bijou stereoBLOOM Saturday 9:15 PM
Dombresky stereoBLOOM Saturday 10:30 PM
Fisher stereoBLOOM Saturday 11:45 PM
Dr. Fresch stereoBLOOM Saturday 1:00 AM
Carmada stereoBLOOM Saturday 2:15 AM
Volac stereoBLOOM Saturday 3:30 AM
Mahalo stereoBLOOM Saturday 4:30 AM
Jessica Audiffred stereoBLOOM Sunday 7:00 PM
Conrank stereoBLOOM Sunday 8:15 PM
ZEKE BEATS stereoBLOOM Sunday 9:30 PM
Dirt Monkey stereoBLOOM Sunday 10:30 PM
Caspa stereoBLOOM Sunday 11:45 PM
YOOKiE stereoBLOOM Sunday 1:00 AM
JSTJR stereoBLOOM Sunday 2:00 AM
Rell The Soundbender b2b Rawtek stereoBLOOM Sunday 3:15 AM
Hekler stereoBLOOM Sunday 4:30 AM
Subrhythmic Parliament Art Car Friday 7:00 PM
R3LL Parliament Art Car Friday 8:00 PM
Charlie Parliament Art Car Friday 9:00 PM
Griffin Stoller Parliament Art Car Friday 10:00 PM
Yuuki Yoshiyama Parliament Art Car Friday 12:00 AM
Xie Parliament Art Car Friday 1:15 AM
Purge Parliament Art Car Friday 2:30 AM
Christi Parliament Art Car Friday 3:30 AM
Maximus C Parliament Art Car Friday 4:30 AM
William Black Parliament Art Car Saturday 8:30 PM
BKAYE Parliament Art Car Saturday 9:00 PM
Fairlane Parliament Art Car Saturday 9:30 PM
Robotaki Parliament Art Car Saturday 10:00 PM
Slumberjack Parliament Art Car Saturday 10:30 PM
Drezo Parliament Art Car Saturday 11:15 PM
Special Guest Parliament Art Car Saturday 1:00 AM
Far Out Parliament Art Car Saturday 1:45 AM
Ekali b2b Dr. Fresch Parliament Art Car Saturday 2:30 AM
King Kavalier Parliament Art Car Saturday 3:15 AM
whereisalex Parliament Art Car Saturday 4:00 AM
Taylor Kade Parliament Art Car Sunday 7:00 PM
XCRPT Parliament Art Car Sunday 8:00 PM
JSTJR Parliament Art Car Sunday 9:00 PM
Timmy Trumpet Parliament Art Car Sunday 10:00 PM
Special Guest Parliament Art Car Sunday 12:00 AM
Special Guest Parliament Art Car Sunday 1:15 AM
Special Guest Parliament Art Car Sunday 2:30 AM
Special Guest Parliament Art Car Sunday 3:30 AM
Special Guest Parliament Art Car Sunday 4:30 AM
Jason Woo Wide Awake Art Car Friday 7:00 PM
Soon(ish) Wide Awake Art Car Friday 8:00 PM
Sean Lamb Wide Awake Art Car Friday 9:00 PM
530 Wide Awake Art Car Friday 10:00 PM
Subset Wide Awake Art Car Friday 12:00 AM
Astronomar Wide Awake Art Car Friday 1:15 AM
MK b2b Will Clarke Wide Awake Art Car Friday 2:30 AM
Dateless Wide Awake Art Car Friday 3:30 AM
Thomas Garcia Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 7:00 PM
Drexler Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 8:00 PM
Tristan Wells Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 9:00 PM
Lukas Rieger x Johnny Doe Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 10:00 PM
Master Of The People Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 12:00 AM
Matt Medved Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 1:15 AM
Double Dare Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 2:30 AM
Plvydvte Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 3:30 AM
Landis Wide Awake Art Car Saturday 4:30 AM
Ronaissance Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 7:00 PM
Gladez Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 8:00 PM
Corporate Slackrs Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 9:00 PM
Nonsens Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 10:00 PM
Nitti Gritti Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 12:00 AM
1080p Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 1:15 AM
Kandy Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 2:30 AM
Revel Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 3:30 AM
Sheen Boogie Wide Awake Art Car Sunday 4:30 AM
Mr. Brooks Wench Art Car Friday 7:00 PM
Ganesh Wench Art Car Friday 9:00 PM
Niko Zografos Wench Art Car Friday 10:00 PM
Michael Bricker Wench Art Car Friday 12:00 AM
ETC!ETC! Wench Art Car Friday 2:00 AM
HAMi Wench Art Car Friday 3:00 AM
Cult Classique Wench Art Car Friday 4:00 AM
SUBshockers b2b Xtroben Wench Art Car Saturday 7:00 PM
Cassio Wench Art Car Saturday 8:00 PM
ZooFunktion Wench Art Car Saturday 9:00 PM
Geo Wench Art Car Saturday 10:00 PM
Bailo Wench Art Car Saturday 12:00 AM
Wenzday b2b HAMi Wench Art Car Saturday 1:15 AM
Dack Janiels & Friends Wench Art Car Saturday 2:30 AM
Special Guests Wench Art Car Saturday 3:30 AM
Harsh Records Takeover Wench Art Car Saturday 4:30 AM
Don Criminals Wench Art Car Sunday 7:00 PM
Veniice Wench Art Car Sunday 8:00 PM
Eclipse Wench Art Car Sunday 9:00 PM
Damaged Goods Wench Art Car Sunday 10:00 PM
Riggi & Piros Wench Art Car Sunday 12:00 AM
Whipped Cream Wench Art Car Sunday 1:15 AM
Tatiana Wench Art Car Sunday 2:30 AM
Trouble Wench Art Car Sunday 3:30 AM
Simfonik Wench Art Car Sunday 4:30 AM
Speaker Honey b2b Roswell Boombox Art Car Friday 7:00 PM
Chris Jay Boombox Art Car Friday 8:00 PM
FlashGang Boombox Art Car Friday 9:00 PM
Phill Rollins Boombox Art Car Friday 10:00 PM
Wood Holly Boombox Art Car Friday 1:00 AM
Brandon Elliot Boombox Art Car Friday 2:15 AM
FreeFall Boombox Art Car Friday 3:30 AM
Morelia b2b Sang Froyd Boombox Art Car Friday 4:30 AM
Real Deal Montiel Boombox Art Car Saturday 7:00 PM
Johnny Darko Boombox Art Car Saturday 8:00 PM
Sammy Legs feat. TCHiLT Boombox Art Car Saturday 9:00 PM
Ruff Hauser Boombox Art Car Saturday 10:00 PM
Roy Wilkins Boombox Art Car Saturday 1:00 AM
Eli Brown Boombox Art Car Saturday 2:00 AM
Hush Boombox Art Car Saturday 3:00 AM
Olymp.us Boombox Art Car Saturday 4:00 AM
Victor Arellano Boombox Art Car Sunday 7:00 PM
Neon Black Boombox Art Car Sunday 8:00 PM
Missy B Boombox Art Car Sunday 9:00 PM
Josh Billings Boombox Art Car Sunday 10:00 PM
Nonfiction Boombox Art Car Sunday 1:00 AM
Ghostea Boombox Art Car Sunday 2:00 AM
Fantom Freq b2b Eric Mark Boombox Art Car Sunday 3:00 AM
Moni Boombox Art Car Sunday 4:00 AM
Assembly Kalliope Art Car Friday 7:00 PM
Wavedash Kalliope Art Car Friday 8:00 PM
Sharps Kalliope Art Car Friday 9:00 PM
Cazztek Kalliope Art Car Friday 10:00 PM
Swage Kalliope Art Car Friday 11:00 PM
Jayceeoh Kalliope Art Car Friday 12:00 AM
Sam F Kalliope Art Car Friday 1:15 AM
Kayoh Kalliope Art Car Friday 2:30 AM
Benda Kalliope Art Car Friday 3:30 AM
BawsFyte Kalliope Art Car Friday 4:30 AM
Orri & Friends Kalliope Art Car Saturday 7:00 PM
Conro Kalliope Art Car Saturday 8:00 PM
Grant Kalliope Art Car Saturday 9:00 PM
Snavs Kalliope Art Car Saturday 10:00 PM
Lil Hank & Friends Kalliope Art Car Saturday 11:00 PM
Seven Lions b2b Dimibo Kalliope Art Car Saturday 12:00 AM
Modestep b2b Fox Stevenson b2b Eliminate b2b Myro Kalliope Art Car Saturday 1:15 AM
Atmozfears Kalliope Art Car Saturday 2:30 AM
Pegboard Nerds Kalliope Art Car Saturday 3:30 AM
Darren Styles b2b Gammer Kalliope Art Car Saturday 4:30 AM
Christi Kalliope Art Car Sunday 7:00 PM
Virtu Kalliope Art Car Sunday 8:00 PM
One More Time Kalliope Art Car Sunday 8:45 PM
Autograf (DJ Set) Kalliope Art Car Sunday 9:30 PM
Elephante Kalliope Art Car Sunday 10:30 PM
R3hab Kalliope Art Car Sunday 11:30 PM
Ekali b2b Medasin Kalliope Art Car Sunday 12:30 AM
Crankdat Kalliope Art Car Sunday 1:30 AM
Special Guest Kalliope Art Car Sunday 2:30 AM
Justin Caruso Kalliope Art Car Sunday 3:30 AM
Leon Lour Kalliope Art Car Sunday 4:30 AM
k?d Kalliope Art Car Sunday 5:00 AM
Primal Luxe Corona Electric Beach Friday 7:00 PM
Choppa Dunks Corona Electric Beach Friday 8:00 PM
ilo ilo Corona Electric Beach Friday 9:00 PM
Bones Corona Electric Beach Friday 10:00 PM
LDRU Corona Electric Beach Friday 12:00 AM
Yahtzel Corona Electric Beach Friday 1:00 AM
Dateless Corona Electric Beach Friday 2:00 AM
Strange Club Corona Electric Beach Friday 3:00 AM
Matt Medved Corona Electric Beach Saturday 8:00 PM
Wongo b2b Jace Mek Corona Electric Beach Saturday 9:00 PM
Volac Corona Electric Beach Saturday 10:00 PM
Brownies & Lemonade Corona Electric Beach Saturday 11:00 PM
Brownies & Lemonade Corona Electric Beach Saturday 12:00 AM
Brownies & Lemonade Corona Electric Beach Saturday 1:00 AM
Brownies & Lemonade Corona Electric Beach Saturday 2:00 AM
Brownies & Lemonade Corona Electric Beach Saturday 3:00 AM
Alyx Ander Corona Electric Beach Sunday 7:00 PM
Slumdogg Trillionaire Corona Electric Beach Sunday 8:00 PM
Rell The Soundbender Corona Electric Beach Sunday 9:00 PM
YOOKiE (Special Set) Corona Electric Beach Sunday 10:00 PM
SayMyName Corona Electric Beach Sunday 11:00 PM
Jayceeoh Corona Electric Beach Sunday 12:00 AM
Sam F Corona Electric Beach Sunday 1:00 AM
NuKid Corona Electric Beach Sunday 2:00 AM
Sharps Corona Electric Beach Sunday 3:00 AM
Opening Ceremony kineticFIELD Friday 10:37 PM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Greece kineticFIELD Friday 11:55 PM
Fireworks kineticFIELD Friday 1:25 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Asia kineticFIELD Friday 1:32 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Sci-Fi Egypt kineticFIELD Friday 3:02 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Middle East kineticFIELD Friday 4:16 AM
Opening Ceremony kineticFIELD Saturday 10:37 PM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Greece kineticFIELD Saturday 11:55 PM
Fireworks kineticFIELD Saturday 1:25 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Asia kineticFIELD Saturday 1:32 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Sci-Fi Egypt kineticFIELD Saturday 3:02 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Middle East kineticFIELD Saturday 4:16 AM
Opening Ceremony kineticFIELD Sunday 10:35 PM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Greece kineticFIELD Sunday 11:53 PM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Asia kineticFIELD Sunday 1:08 AM
Fireworks kineticFIELD Sunday 2:09 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Sci-Fi Egypt kineticFIELD Sunday 3:14 AM
Ceremony: Intermezzo Middle East kineticFIELD Sunday 4:14 AM
Closing Ceremony kineticFIELD Sunday 5:28 AM

EDC Las Vegas 2018 Festival Map

Here's The Ultimate Guide For EDC Las Vegas 2018 Map, Directions, Set Times]

EDC Las Vegas 2018 Parking Map

Here's The Ultimate Guide For EDC Las Vegas 2018 Map, Directions, Set Times]

EDC Las Vegas 2018 Directions and Shuttle Map

Here's The Ultimate Guide For EDC Las Vegas 2018 Map, Directions, Set Times]

Photo Credit: Stephen Bondio for Insomniac